-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khulah-ye Awrt-e Khun

Map of Khulah-ye Awrt-e Khun Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-i-Awrte Khun,Khola-i-Awṟte Khūn,Kholah-ye Awrt-e Khun,Kholah-ye Awṟt-e Khūn,Khulah-ye Awrt-e Khun,Khūlah-ye Awrt-e Khūn,خولۀ اورت خون, Khūlah-ye Awrt-e Khūn

Khulah-ye Awrt-e Khun

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Awrt-e Khun google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Awrt-e Khūn. See Khulah-ye Awrt-e Khun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Awrt-e Khūn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Awrt-e Khun
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38429/63.9674
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:06
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Awrt-e Khun
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Awrt-e Khun

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Awrt-e Khun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Awrt-e Khun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Awrt-e Khun, Afghanistan