-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khulah-ye Khanjaki

Map of Khulah-ye Khanjaki Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-i-Khanjaki,Kholah-ye Khanjaki,Kholah-ye Khanjakī,Khulah-ye Khanjaki,Khūlah-ye Khanjakī,خولۀ خنجکی, Khūlah-ye Khanjakī

Khulah-ye Khanjaki

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Khanjaki google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Khanjakī. See Khulah-ye Khanjaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Khanjakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Khanjaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38044/63.9417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:43
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Khanjaki
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Khanjaki
Shērkhāj (3.8 km) Dahān-e Howār (3.9 km) Rubāţak (4.3 km) Shishwī (6 km) Kūtī (6 km) Murghah (7.4 km) Deh-e Khān (7.7 km) Sayb Dālak (9.5 km) Salmah (9.6 km) Murghah (9.7 km) Khwājah Muzdān (10.1 km) Darratakht (10.1 km) Khārzār (10.4 km) Tajarmīn (10.4 km) Sang-e Durūyah (11.1 km) Ghāl-e Saqāb (12.9 km) Spīzow (13.8 km) Kham-e ‘Işmat (14.2 km)

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Khanjaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Khanjaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Khanjaki, Afghanistan