-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Taygh-e Rah

Map of Taygh-e Rah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taygh-e Rah,Taygh-e Rāh,Teghe Rah,Tigh-e Rah,Tēghe Rāh,Tīgh-e Rāh,تیغ راه, Taygh-e Rāh

Taygh-e Rah

Welcome to the Taygh-e Rah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Rāh. See Taygh-e Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Rāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Taygh-e Rah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36903/63.92161
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:04
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Rah
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Rah

Online Dating

Taygh-e Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Rah, Afghanistan