-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Taygh-e Khushk Ab

Map of Taygh-e Khushk Ab Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taygh-e Khushk Ab,Taygh-e Khushk Āb,Teghe Khuskab,Tigh-e Khoshkab,Tēghe Khuškāb,Tīgh-e Khoshkāb,تیغ خشک آب, Taygh-e Khushk Āb

Taygh-e Khushk Ab

Welcome to the Taygh-e Khushk Ab google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Khushk Āb. See Taygh-e Khushk Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Khushk Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Taygh-e Khushk Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38168/63.89255
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:27
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Khushk Ab
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Khushk Ab

Online Dating

Taygh-e Khushk Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Khushk Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Khushk Ab, Afghanistan