-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Khaksar

Map of Chashmah-ye Khaksar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Khaksar,Casma-i-Khāksāṟ,Chashmah-ye Khaksar,Chashmah-ye Khāksār,Cheshmeh-ye Khaksar,Cheshmeh-ye Khāksār,چشمۀ خاکسار, Chashmah-ye Khāksār

Chashmah-ye Khaksar

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Khaksar google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Khāksār. See Chashmah-ye Khaksar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Khāksār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Khaksar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34486/63.84086
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:17
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Khaksar
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Khaksar
Salmah (1.3 km) Murghah (1.5 km) Deh-e Khān (3.5 km) Deh-e Zabar (5.8 km) Shērkhāj (6.4 km) Chinārak (6.8 km) Zālah (7.3 km) Bēshah (8 km) Sinjitak (8 km) Ghāl-e Saqāb (8.1 km) Sang-e Durūyah (8.9 km) Kūtī (9 km) Murghah (9.2 km) Chisht-e Sharīf (9.3 km) Yak Pahlū (9.5 km) Dahān-e Āw (10.2 km) Dahān-e Howār (10.2 km) Shishwī (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Khaksar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Khaksar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Khaksar, Afghanistan