-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Taygh-e Khazah

Map of Taygh-e Khazah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taygh-e Khazah,Taygh-e Khāzah,Teghe Khaza,Tigh-e Khazah,Tēghe Khāza,Tīgh-e Khāzah,تیغ خازه, Taygh-e Khāzah

Taygh-e Khazah

Welcome to the Taygh-e Khazah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Khāzah. See Taygh-e Khazah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Khāzah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Taygh-e Khazah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3822/63.83562
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:47
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Khazah
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Khazah

Online Dating

Taygh-e Khazah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Khazah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Khazah, Afghanistan