-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kharah-ye Ghulghul

Map of Kharah-ye Ghulghul Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khara-i-Ghughul,Kharah-ye Ghoghol,Kharah-ye Ghulghul,Khaṟa-i-Ghughul,خرۀ غلغل, Kharah-ye Ghulghul

Kharah-ye Ghulghul

Welcome to the Kharah-ye Ghulghul google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharah-ye Ghulghul. See Kharah-ye Ghulghul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharah-ye Ghulghul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharah-ye Ghulghul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37425/63.81695
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:15
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Kharah-ye Ghulghul
  •  
Places near Kharah-ye Ghulghul
Murghah (2.8 km) Salmah (3 km) Deh-e Zabar (5.6 km) Chinārak (6.2 km) Sinjitak (6.8 km) Deh-e Khān (7 km) Bēshah (7.3 km) Chisht-e Sharīf (7.7 km) Yak Pahlū (8.5 km) Shērkhāj (8.5 km) Dahān-e Āw (9.2 km) Shishwī (9.7 km) Kowtar Khān (10.4 km) Zālah (10.5 km) Ghāl-e Saqāb (12 km) Kūtī (12.2 km) Murghah (12.6 km) Dahān-e Howār (12.8 km)

Online Dating

Kharah-ye Ghulghul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharah-ye Ghulghul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharah-ye Ghulghul, Afghanistan