-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Bayshah

Map of Bayshah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayshah,Bisheh (2),Bīsheh (2),بیشه, Bayshah

Bayshah

Welcome to the Bayshah google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayshah. See Bayshah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayshah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bayshah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33008/63.74598
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:36
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Bayshah
  •  
Places near Bayshah

Online Dating

Bayshah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bayshah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayshah, Afghanistan