-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Yak Pahlu

Map of Yak Pahlu Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yak Pahlu,Yak Pahlū,Yakpahlu,Yek Pahlu,Yek Pahlū,یک پهلو, Yak Pahlū

Yak Pahlu

Welcome to the Yak Pahlu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yak Pahlū. See Yak Pahlu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yak Pahlū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Yak Pahlu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33446/63.73833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:32
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Yak Pahlu
  •  
Places near Yak Pahlu

Online Dating

Yak Pahlu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yak Pahlu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yak Pahlu, Afghanistan