-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khulah-ye Chiling

Map of Khulah-ye Chiling Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-i-Celing,Khola-i-Čeling,Kholah-ye Cheling,Khulah-ye Chiling,Khūlah-ye Chilīng, Khūlah-ye Chilīng

Khulah-ye Chiling

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Chiling google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Chilīng. See Khulah-ye Chiling photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Chilīng area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Chiling
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28278/63.75778
  • Altitude: 2578 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:20
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Chiling
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Chiling

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Chiling Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Chiling, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Chiling, Afghanistan