Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kharah-ye Imam Dad

Map of Kharah-ye Imam Dad Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khara-i-Emamdad,Kharah-ye Emamdad,Kharah-ye Emāmḏād,Kharah-ye Imam Dad,Kharah-ye Imām Dād,Khaṟa-i-Emāmḏād, Kharah-ye Imām Dād

Kharah-ye Imam Dad

Welcome to the Kharah-ye Imam Dad google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharah-ye Imām Dād. See Kharah-ye Imam Dad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharah-ye Imām Dād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharah-ye Imam Dad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2002 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:53
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Kharah-ye Imam Dad
Places near Kharah-ye Imam Dad

Online Dating

Kharah-ye Imam Dad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kharah-ye Imam Dad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharah-ye Imam Dad, Afghanistan