-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Taygh-e Madgaw Post Kardah

Map of Taygh-e Madgaw Post Kardah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taygh-e Madgaw Post Kardah,Taygh-e Mādgāw Pōst Kardah,Teghe Madgawpostkarda,Tigh-e Madehgavpustkardeh,Tēghe Māḏgāwpōstkaṟda,Tīgh-e Mādehgāvpūstkardeh, Taygh-e Mādgāw Pōst Kardah

Taygh-e Madgaw Post Kardah

Welcome to the Taygh-e Madgaw Post Kardah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Mādgāw Pōst Kardah. See Taygh-e Madgaw Post Kardah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Mādgāw Pōst Kardah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Taygh-e Madgaw Post Kardah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33028/63.96139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:23
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Madgaw Post Kardah
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Madgaw Post Kardah

Online Dating

Taygh-e Madgaw Post Kardah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Madgaw Post Kardah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Madgaw Post Kardah, Afghanistan