-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pushtah-ye Salim

Map of Pushtah-ye Salim Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Salem,Poshteh-ye Sālem,Pushtah-ye Salim,Pushtah-ye Sālim,Pusta-i-Salem,Pušta-i-Sālem, Pushtah-ye Sālim

Pushtah-ye Salim

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Salim google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sālim. See Pushtah-ye Salim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sālim area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Salim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31222/63.98694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:40
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Salim
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Salim

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Salim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Salim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Salim, Afghanistan