-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Ghal-e Angar

Map of Chashmah-ye Ghal-e Angar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Ghale Angar,Casma-i-Ghāle Angaṟ,Chashmah-ye Ghal-e Angar,Chashmah-ye Ghāl-e Angar,Cheshmeh-ye Ghal-e Angar,Cheshmeh-ye Ghāl-e Angar, Chashmah-ye Ghāl-e Angar

Chashmah-ye Ghal-e Angar

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Ghal-e Angar google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Ghāl-e Angar. See Chashmah-ye Ghal-e Angar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Ghāl-e Angar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Ghal-e Angar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30861/63.92278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Ghal-e Angar
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Ghal-e Angar

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Ghal-e Angar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Ghal-e Angar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Ghal-e Angar, Afghanistan