-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Jar-e Sarbishah

Map of Jar-e Sarbishah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Sarbishah,Jar-e Sarbisheh,Jar-e Sarbīshah,Jar-e Sarbīsheh,Jare Sarbesa,Jare Saṟbēsa, Jar-e Sarbīshah

Jar-e Sarbishah

Welcome to the Jar-e Sarbishah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sarbīshah. See Jar-e Sarbishah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sarbīshah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Sarbishah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30352/63.90784
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:59
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Jar-e Sarbishah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Sarbishah

Online Dating

Jar-e Sarbishah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Sarbishah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Sarbishah, Afghanistan