-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Gardanah-ye Razaqili

Map of Gardanah-ye Razaqili Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardana-i-Radzaqeli,Gardanah-ye Razaqili,Gardanah-ye Raẕāqilī,Gardaneh-ye Rezaqoli,Gardaneh-ye Reẕāqolī,Gaṟḏana-i-Ṟaḏẕaqeli, Gardanah-ye Raẕāqilī

Gardanah-ye Razaqili

Welcome to the Gardanah-ye Razaqili google satellite map! This pass is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardanah-ye Raẕāqilī. See Gardanah-ye Razaqili photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardanah-ye Raẕāqilī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gardanah-ye Razaqili
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29639/63.90889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:37
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Gardanah-ye Razaqili
  •  
Places near Gardanah-ye Razaqili

Online Dating

Gardanah-ye Razaqili Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardanah-ye Razaqili, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanah-ye Razaqili, Afghanistan