-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pushtah-ye Howarnay

Map of Pushtah-ye Howarnay Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Havarnay,Poshteh-ye Havārnāy,Pushtah-ye Howarnay,Pushtah-ye Howārnāy,Pusta-i-Hawarnay,Pusta-i-Hawāṟnāy, Pushtah-ye Howārnāy

Pushtah-ye Howarnay

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Howarnay google satellite map! This hills is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Howārnāy. See Pushtah-ye Howarnay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Howārnāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Howarnay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27083/63.84917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:58
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Howarnay
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Howarnay
Zālah (2.2 km) Ghāl-e Saqāb (2.6 km) Sang-e Durūyah (5.4 km) Deh-e Khān (7.6 km) Murghah (9.1 km) Salmah (9.5 km) Deh-e Zabar (9.6 km) Murghah (9.7 km) Kūtī (10.1 km) Chinārak (10.4 km) Bēshah (11.1 km) Dehrān (11.3 km) Shērkhāj (11.3 km) Sinjitak (11.9 km) Yak Pahlū (12.4 km) Khārzār (12.5 km) Dahān-e Howār (12.7 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Howarnay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Howarnay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Howarnay, Afghanistan