-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khulah-ye Ghulogh

Map of Khulah-ye Ghulogh Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-i-Ghulugh,Khola-i-Ghūlugh,Khulah-ye Ghulogh,Khūlah-ye Ghūlogh, Khūlah-ye Ghūlogh

Khulah-ye Ghulogh

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Ghulogh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Ghūlogh. See Khulah-ye Ghulogh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Ghūlogh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Ghulogh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25771/63.79347
  • Altitude: 2738 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:45
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Ghulogh
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Ghulogh

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Ghulogh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Ghulogh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Ghulogh, Afghanistan