Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Sar-e Khuk Darah

Map of Sar-e Khuk Darah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Khuk Darah,Sar-e Khukdarreh,Sar-e Khūk Darah,Sar-e Khūkḏarreh,Sare Khukdarrah,Sare Khūkḏaṟṟah, Sar-e Khūk Darah

Sar-e Khuk Darah

Welcome to the Sar-e Khuk Darah google satellite map! This peak is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Khūk Darah. See Sar-e Khuk Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Khūk Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar-e Khuk Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2576 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:18
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Sar-e Khuk Darah
Places near Sar-e Khuk Darah

Online Dating

Sar-e Khuk Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar-e Khuk Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Khuk Darah, Afghanistan