-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karez-e Mulla

Map of Karez-e Mulla Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Mulla,Karez-i-Mulla,Karezi-Mulla,Kariz-e Molla,Kariz-e Mulla,Kārēz-e Mullā,Kārīz-e Mollā,Kārīz-e Mullā,Kāṟēz-i-Mullā,karyz mla,كاريزٔ ملا,کارېز ملا, Kārēz-e Mullā

Karez-e Mulla

Welcome to the Karez-e Mulla google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Mullā. See Karez-e Mulla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Mullā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karez-e Mulla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12806/62.18888
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:36
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Karez-e Mulla
  •  
Places near Karez-e Mulla
Kārēz-e Mullā (0 km) Qalandarān (3.5 km) Pusht Kōh (5.6 km) Zīārat Jāh (8.9 km) Guz̄arah (9.6 km) Sanow Gird (10.2 km) Mālān (10.5 km) Chashmah Khānī (10.9 km) Murghow (11.3 km) Rabāţ-e Sapchah (11.4 km) Ispaghān (11.5 km) Ghōrān (11.5 km) Kalātah (11.6 km) Rabāţ-e Şāḩib Zādah (11.7 km) Ghaslambār (11.8 km) Karīmābād (12.1 km) Deh Zaq (12.3 km) Kūfān (12.3 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Mulla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Mulla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Mulla, Afghanistan