-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Haidar Biland

Map of Shaylah-ye Haidar Biland Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khaydarbaland,Sella-i-Haydar Baland,Shaylah-ye Haidar Biland,Shaylah-ye Ḩaīdar Biland,Shelah-e Heydar Boland,Shella-i-Haydar Baland,Shēlah-e Ḩeydar Boland,Shēlla-i-Haydāṟ Baland,Šēlla-i-Haydar Baland,شيلۀ حيدر بلند,شیلۀ حیدر بلند, Shaylah-ye Ḩaīdar Biland

Shaylah-ye Haidar Biland

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Haidar Biland google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Ḩaīdar Biland. See Shaylah-ye Haidar Biland photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Ḩaīdar Biland area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Haidar Biland
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08987/62.1034
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:49
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Haidar Biland
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Haidar Biland

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Haidar Biland Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Haidar Biland, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Haidar Biland, Afghanistan