-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghaltan

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghaltan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazar Khodzha-Gal'tan,Mazar Khodzha-Gal’tan,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Ghatlan,Ziarat-e Khwaja Ghatlan,Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghaltan,Zyarat-i-Khwaja Ghatlan,Zyāṟat-i-Khwāja Ghatlān,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Ghatlān,Zīārat-e Khwāja Ghatlān,Zīārat-e Khwājah Ghalţān,zyart khwajh ghtlan,زيارتٔ خواجه غتلان,زیارت خواجه غلطان, Zīārat-e Khwājah Ghalţān

Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghaltan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghaltan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Ghalţān. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghaltan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Ghalţān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghaltan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38202/62.19106
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:56
  • Sunrise: 07:23
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghaltan
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghaltan

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghaltan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghaltan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghaltan, Afghanistan