-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Mulla Khwajah-ye Kuhay

Map of Mulla Khwajah-ye Kuhay Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Istochnik Mullakhodzhayi-Kokhi,Molla Khvajeh-ye Kuhi,Mollā Khvājeh-ye Kūhī,Mulla Khwaja-i-Kohi,Mulla Khwajah-ye Kuhay,Mullā Khwāja-i-Kohi,Mullā Khwājah-ye Kūhay,ملا خواجۀ كوهی,ملا خواجۀ کوهی, Mullā Khwājah-ye Kūhay

Mulla Khwajah-ye Kuhay

Welcome to the Mulla Khwajah-ye Kuhay google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Khwājah-ye Kūhay. See Mulla Khwajah-ye Kuhay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Khwājah-ye Kūhay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mulla Khwajah-ye Kuhay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44949/62.08569
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:31
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Mulla Khwajah-ye Kuhay
  •  
Places near Mulla Khwajah-ye Kuhay
Kalātah (3.7 km) Kārēz-e Now (5 km) Sāq Salmān (6.7 km) Shālī Patrah (7 km) Māhī Furōsh (7.2 km) Khōsh Rōd (8.6 km) Gandow (8.6 km) Nuqrah (8.6 km) Jibra’īl (9.1 km) Jāyah (9.5 km) Chashmahhā (9.6 km) Moghul Bachah (9.7 km) Jilālābād (10.3 km) Sar Khayz (10.6 km) Sarā Now (10.7 km) Nā’īb Rafīq (10.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sharīf (10.9 km) Dōghābād (10.9 km)

Online Dating

Mulla Khwajah-ye Kuhay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Khwajah-ye Kuhay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Khwajah-ye Kuhay, Afghanistan