-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ghuli Shah

Map of Ghuli Shah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholi Sah,Gholi Shah,Gholī Shāh,Gholī Šāh,Ghuli Shah,Ghulī Shāh,Gulishakh,غلی شاه, Ghulī Shāh

Ghuli Shah

Welcome to the Ghuli Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulī Shāh. See Ghuli Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulī Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghuli Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24122/62.10097
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 07:22
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Ghuli Shah
  •  
Places near Ghuli Shah

Online Dating

Ghuli Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghuli Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghuli Shah, Afghanistan