-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ghaslambar

Map of Ghaslambar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaslambar,Ghaslambar,Ghaslambār,غسلمبار, Ghaslambār

Ghaslambar

Welcome to the Ghaslambar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghaslambār. See Ghaslambar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghaslambār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghaslambar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23429/62.18764
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:21
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Ghaslambar
  •  
Places near Ghaslambar

Online Dating

Ghaslambar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghaslambar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghaslambar, Afghanistan