-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Jagharah

Map of Jagharah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhagarakh,Jagharah,جغره, Jagharah

Jagharah

Welcome to the Jagharah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jagharah. See Jagharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jagharah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jagharah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2993/62.20289
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:11
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Jagharah
  •  
Places near Jagharah

Online Dating

Jagharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jagharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jagharah, Afghanistan