-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kalayi-Kuma

Map of Kalayi-Kuma Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Kuma,Qal`a-i-Kumah,Qal`eh-ye Kumah,Qal‘a-i-Kūmah,Qal‘eh-ye Kūmah,قلعهٔ كومه, Kalayi-Kuma

Kalayi-Kuma

Welcome to the Kalayi-Kuma google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalayi-Kuma. See Kalayi-Kuma photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalayi-Kuma area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kalayi-Kuma
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27111/62.07194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:32
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Kalayi-Kuma
  •  
Places near Kalayi-Kuma

Online Dating

Kalayi-Kuma Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalayi-Kuma, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalayi-Kuma, Afghanistan