-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Udwan

Map of Udwan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Udvan,Udwan,Udwān,awdwn,ادوان,اودون, Udwān

Udwan

Welcome to the Udwan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Udwān. See Udwan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Udwān area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Udwan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28051/62.10769
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:30
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Udwan
  •  
Places near Udwan

Online Dating

Udwan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Udwan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Udwan, Afghanistan