-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qal`ah-ye Safaydak

Map of Qal`ah-ye Safaydak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Safedan,Qal`a-i-Safedak,Qal`ah-ye Safaydak,Qal`eh-ye Safedak,Qal`eh-ye Sefidak,Qal‘a-i-Safēḏak,Qal‘ah-ye Safaydak,Qal‘eh-ye Safēdak,Qal‘eh-ye Sefīdak,قلعۀ سفیدک, Qal‘ah-ye Safaydak

Qal`ah-ye Safaydak

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Safaydak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Safaydak. See Qal`ah-ye Safaydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Safaydak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Safaydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29993/62.06649
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:54
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Safaydak
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Safaydak

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Safaydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Safaydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Safaydak, Afghanistan