-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qal`ah-ye Hasan Khan

Map of Qal`ah-ye Hasan Khan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Khasankhan,Qal`a-i-Hasan Khan,Qal`ah-ye Hasan Khan,Qal`eh-ye Hasan Khan,Qal‘a-i-Ḩasan Khān,Qal‘ah-ye Ḩasan Khān,Qal‘eh-ye Ḩasan Khān,قلعۀ حسن خان, Qal‘ah-ye Ḩasan Khān

Qal`ah-ye Hasan Khan

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Hasan Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Ḩasan Khān. See Qal`ah-ye Hasan Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Ḩasan Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Hasan Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31317/62.05508
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:52
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Hasan Khan
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Hasan Khan

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Hasan Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Hasan Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Hasan Khan, Afghanistan