-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Islam `Ali

Map of Islam `Ali Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eslam `Ali,Eslām ‘Alī,Islam `Ali,Islamali,Islām ‘Ali,Islām ‘Alī,اسلام علی, Islām ‘Alī

Islam `Ali

Welcome to the Islam `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Islām ‘Alī. See Islam `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Islām ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Islam `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31148/62.15356
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:52
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Islam `Ali
  •  
Places near Islam `Ali
Islām ‘Alī (0 km) Dar Band (0.6 km) Bādagh (1.5 km) Jighārtān (1.5 km) Dast Gird (1.7 km) Kamīzān (1.9 km) Pūrān-e Khaşah (2.4 km) Dargharah (2.8 km) Kābulī Hā (2.8 km) Sowristān (3.1 km) Kowarzān (3.2 km) Kaynchah (3.5 km) Hawā Deh (3.5 km) Qafaslān (3.6 km) Hawā Deh (3.6 km) Maladān (3.7 km) Kayenikha (3.8 km) Deh Tapah (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Islam `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Islam `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Islam `Ali, Afghanistan