-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kabuli Ha

Map of Kabuli Ha Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaboli Ha,Kabuli Ha,Kabuliha,Kabulikha,Kābolī Hā,Kābulihā,Kābulī Hā,kablha,كابلها,کابلی ها, Kābulī Hā

Kabuli Ha

Welcome to the Kabuli Ha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kābulī Hā. See Kabuli Ha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kābulī Hā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kabuli Ha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33678/62.15196
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:20
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Kabuli Ha
  •  
Places near Kabuli Ha

Online Dating

Kabuli Ha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kabuli Ha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kabuli Ha, Afghanistan