-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Puran-e Khasah

Map of Puran-e Khasah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Puran-e Khasah,Puran-i-Khasa,Purani-Khasa,Pūrān-e Khaşah,Pūṟān-i-Khāşa,pwran khash,پوران خصه,پورانٔ خاصه, Pūrān-e Khaşah

Puran-e Khasah

Welcome to the Puran-e Khasah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pūrān-e Khaşah. See Puran-e Khasah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pūrān-e Khaşah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Puran-e Khasah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32858/62.13778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:52
  • Sunrise: 07:25
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Puran-e Khasah
  •  
Places near Puran-e Khasah

Online Dating

Puran-e Khasah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Puran-e Khasah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Puran-e Khasah, Afghanistan