Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kayenikha

Map of Kayenikha Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kayenikha,Qa'eniha,Qa'iniha,Qā’enīhā,Qā’īnīhā,qaynyha,قائنيها,قائینی ها, Kayenikha


Welcome to the Kayenikha google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kayenikha. See Kayenikha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kayenikha area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kayenikha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:33
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Kayenikha
Places near Kayenikha

Online Dating

Kayenikha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kayenikha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kayenikha, Afghanistan