-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qal`ah-ye Gulabiha

Map of Qal`ah-ye Gulabiha Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Gulabikha,Qal`a-i-Gulabiha,Qal`ah-ye Gulabiha,Qal`eh-ye Golabiha,Qal`eh-ye Gulabiha,Qal‘a-i-Gulabiha,Qal‘ah-ye Gulābīhā,Qal‘eh-ye Golābīhā,Qal‘eh-ye Gulabiha,قلعهٔ گلابيها,قلعۀ گلابیها, Qal‘ah-ye Gulābīhā

Qal`ah-ye Gulabiha

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Gulabiha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Gulābīhā. See Qal`ah-ye Gulabiha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Gulābīhā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Gulabiha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34509/62.06249
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:46
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Gulabiha
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Gulabiha

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Gulabiha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Gulabiha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Gulabiha, Afghanistan