Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Mazra`ah-ye Haji Qayyum

Map of Mazra`ah-ye Haji Qayyum Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazra`a-i-Haji Qayum,Mazra`ah-ye Haji Qayyum,Mazra`eh-ye Hajji Qayum,Mazrayi-Khadzhi-Kayum,Mazra‘a-i-Ḩāji Qayum,Mazra‘ah-ye Ḩājī Qayyūm,Mazra‘eh-ye Ḩājjī Qayum,مزرعهٔ حاجی قيم,مزرعۀ حاجی قیوم, Mazra‘ah-ye Ḩājī Qayyūm

Mazra`ah-ye Haji Qayyum

Welcome to the Mazra`ah-ye Haji Qayyum google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mazra‘ah-ye Ḩājī Qayyūm. See Mazra`ah-ye Haji Qayyum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mazra‘ah-ye Ḩājī Qayyūm area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mazra`ah-ye Haji Qayyum
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:51
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Mazra`ah-ye Haji Qayyum
Places near Mazra`ah-ye Haji Qayyum

Online Dating

Mazra`ah-ye Haji Qayyum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mazra`ah-ye Haji Qayyum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazra`ah-ye Haji Qayyum, Afghanistan