-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Taryak

Map of Taryak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tariak,Taryak,Taryāk,tryk,تريك,تریاک, Taryāk

Taryak

Welcome to the Taryak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taryāk. See Taryak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taryāk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Taryak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26539/62.28151
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:43
  • Sunrise: 07:22
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Taryak
  •  
Places near Taryak

Online Dating

Taryak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taryak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taryak, Afghanistan