Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Safayd-e Rawan

Map of Safayd-e Rawan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safayd-e Rawan,Safayd-e Rawān,Safed-i-Rawan,Safedi-Ravan,Safēḏ-i-Ṟawān,Sava,Sawa,Sawah,Sefid-e Ravan,Sefīd-e Ravān,Sāwa,Sāwah,sfyd rwan,ساوه,سفيدٔ روان,سفید روان, Safayd-e Rawān

Safayd-e Rawan

Welcome to the Safayd-e Rawan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safayd-e Rawān. See Safayd-e Rawan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safayd-e Rawān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Safayd-e Rawan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:50
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Safayd-e Rawan
Places near Safayd-e Rawan

Online Dating

Safayd-e Rawan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Safayd-e Rawan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safayd-e Rawan, Afghanistan