-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kushk-e Saq

Map of Kushk-e Saq Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kushk-e Saq,Kushk-e Sāq,Kushki Sag,Kushki Saq,Kushki Sāg,Kushki Sāq,Kushkisak,Kuski Saq,Kuški Sāq,kwshk saq,كوشکٔ ساق,کشک ساق, Kushk-e Sāq

Kushk-e Saq

Welcome to the Kushk-e Saq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kushk-e Sāq. See Kushk-e Saq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kushk-e Sāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kushk-e Saq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2722/62.27646
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:55
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Kushk-e Saq
  •  
Places near Kushk-e Saq
Kushk-e Sāq (0 km) Taryāk (0.9 km) Bāgh-e Māsān (1.1 km) Udrān (1.2 km) Maḩmūdābād (1.6 km) Safēd-e Rawān (1.6 km) Kushkak (1.8 km) Jalwarchāh (2.4 km) Buzdān (2.6 km) Garmīābād (2.7 km) Biland Āb-e Nawīn (2.9 km) Chūngar (3 km) Khisht Pāshān (3.7 km) Pirk (3.7 km) ‘Azīz Rōd (4.1 km) Now Bādām (4.2 km) Urdū Khān (4.3 km) Injīl (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Kushk-e Saq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kushk-e Saq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kushk-e Saq, Afghanistan