-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Amrah-ye Gird

Map of Amrah-ye Gird Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amrah-i-Gerd,Amrah-ye Gerd,Amrah-ye Gird,Amrayi-Gird,Amṟah-i-Geṟḏ,امرۀ گرد, Amrah-ye Gird

Amrah-ye Gird

Welcome to the Amrah-ye Gird google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amrah-ye Gird. See Amrah-ye Gird photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amrah-ye Gird area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Amrah-ye Gird
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24542/62.44178
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:22
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Amrah-ye Gird
  •  
Places near Amrah-ye Gird

Online Dating

Amrah-ye Gird Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Amrah-ye Gird, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amrah-ye Gird, Afghanistan