Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Lak Lak Khanah

Map of Lak Lak Khanah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lak Lak Khanah,Lak Lak Khānah,Laklak Khana,Laklak Khaneh,Laklak Khāna,Laklak Khāneh,Laklakkhana,lklk khanh,لكلك خانه,لک لک خانه, Lak Lak Khānah

Lak Lak Khanah

Welcome to the Lak Lak Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lak Lak Khānah. See Lak Lak Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lak Lak Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lak Lak Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:08
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Lak Lak Khanah
Places near Lak Lak Khanah

Online Dating

Lak Lak Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lak Lak Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lak Lak Khanah, Afghanistan