Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Deh Latah

Map of Deh Latah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Latah,Deh Lattah,Dekhpatta,dh lth,ده لته,دهٔ لته, Deh Latah

Deh Latah

Welcome to the Deh Latah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Latah. See Deh Latah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Latah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Deh Latah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:42
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Deh Latah
Places near Deh Latah

Online Dating

Deh Latah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh Latah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Latah, Afghanistan