Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Asyachah

Map of Asyachah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asiacha,Asyacah,Asyachah,Asyacheh,Asyāchah,asyachh,Āsyāchah,Āsyācheh,Āsyāčah,آسياچه,آسیاچه, Āsyāchah


Welcome to the Asyachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āsyāchah. See Asyachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āsyāchah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Asyachah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:46
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Asyachah
Places near Asyachah

Online Dating

Asyachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Asyachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asyachah, Afghanistan