-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Rabat-e Shahr Yar

Map of Rabat-e Shahr Yar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabat-e Shahr Yar,Rabat-i-Sahr Yar,Rabat-i-Shahr-Yar,Rabati-Shakhr'yar,Rabati-Shakhr’yar,Rabāt-i-Šahr Yār,Rabāţ-e Shahr Yār,Rabāţ-i-Shahr-Yār,Robat-e Shahryar,Robāţ-e Shahryār,rbat shhryar,رباط شهریار,رباطٔ شهريار, Rabāţ-e Shahr Yār

Rabat-e Shahr Yar

Welcome to the Rabat-e Shahr Yar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţ-e Shahr Yār. See Rabat-e Shahr Yar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţ-e Shahr Yār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Rabat-e Shahr Yar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26657/62.49279
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:43
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Rabat-e Shahr Yar
  •  
Places near Rabat-e Shahr Yar

Online Dating

Rabat-e Shahr Yar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rabat-e Shahr Yar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabat-e Shahr Yar, Afghanistan