-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Joy-e Now

Map of Joy-e Now Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhuyi-Nau,Joy-e Now,Joy-i-Naw,Juy-i-Naw,Juy-ye Now,Jōy-e Now,Jōy-i-Naw,Jūy-i-Naw,Jūy-ye Now,jwy nw,جوئ نو,جوی نو, Jōy-e Now

Joy-e Now

Welcome to the Joy-e Now google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Now. See Joy-e Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Now area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Joy-e Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27257/62.45106
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:40
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Joy-e Now
  •  
Places near Joy-e Now

Online Dating

Joy-e Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Now, Afghanistan