Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Sar-e Hasan Khwajah

Map of Sar-e Hasan Khwajah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Hasan Khvajeh,Sar-e Hasan Khwajah,Sar-e Ḩasan Khvājeh,Sar-e Ḩasan Khwājah,Sar-i-Hasan Khwaja,Sari-Khasankhodzha,Sat-e Hasan Khvajeh,Sat-i-Hasan Khwaja,Saţ-e Ḩasan Khvājeh,Saţ-i-Hasan Khwāja,Saṟ-i-Ḩasan Khwāja,sr hsn khwajh,سر حسن خواجه,سرٔ حسن خواجه, Sar-e Ḩasan Khwājah

Sar-e Hasan Khwajah

Welcome to the Sar-e Hasan Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Ḩasan Khwājah. See Sar-e Hasan Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Ḩasan Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sar-e Hasan Khwajah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:56
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Sar-e Hasan Khwajah
Places near Sar-e Hasan Khwajah

Online Dating

Sar-e Hasan Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar-e Hasan Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Hasan Khwajah, Afghanistan