-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khunani

Map of Khunani Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khunani,Khūnānī,خونانی, Khunani

Khunani

Welcome to the Khunani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khunani. See Khunani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khunani area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khunani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27807/62.41047
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:22
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Khunani
  •  
Places near Khunani
Khunani (0 km) Sar-e Ḩasan Khwājah (1.3 km) Deh-e Zīrak (1.8 km) Gulō-ye Shotur (2 km) Qay Mast (2.4 km) Tōqchī (3 km) Lakanī (3.2 km) Aḩmadābād (3.7 km) Jōy-e Now (3.8 km) Āsyāchah (3.8 km) Deh Shādī (4 km) Kōl (4.1 km) Nangābād (4.3 km) Baychāghī (4.4 km) Amrah-ye Gird (4.6 km) Dādshān (4.7 km) Ghōrān (5 km) Sar-e Āsyā (5 km)

Online Dating

Khunani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khunani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khunani, Afghanistan