-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Lakani

Map of Lakani Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lakani,Lakanī,lkny,لكنی,لکنی, Lakanī

Lakani

Welcome to the Lakani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakanī. See Lakani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakanī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lakani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27555/62.37553
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:56
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Lakani
  •  
Places near Lakani

Online Dating

Lakani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lakani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakani, Afghanistan