-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Bagh-e Nazargah

Map of Bagh-e Nazargah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Nazargah,Bagh-i-Nazargah,Bagi-Nazargakh,Bāgh-e Naz̧argāh,Bāgh-i-Naẕaṟgāh,باغ نظرگاه, Bāgh-e Naz̧argāh

Bagh-e Nazargah

Welcome to the Bagh-e Nazargah google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Naz̧argāh. See Bagh-e Nazargah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Naz̧argāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bagh-e Nazargah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35757/62.2299
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:07
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:37
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Nazargah
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Nazargah
Bāgh-e Naz̧argāh (0 km) Jakān-e ‘Ulyā (1.2 km) Jakān (1.8 km) Gāzirgāh (2.4 km) Nāgwān (2.4 km) Zamanabad (2.8 km) Herat (3 km) ‘Abdulābād (3.2 km) Kārtah (3.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā ‘Abdullāh (3.7 km) Qayzan-e Sangar (3.8 km) Kalāteh (3.8 km) Rakhnah-ye Jamshaydī (4.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Az̧īm Khān (4.5 km) Kabābīān (4.5 km) Kābul Darāz (4.9 km) Rubāţ Waysī (5 km) Naqīābād (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Bagh-e Nazargah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Nazargah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Nazargah, Afghanistan