-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Razvaliny Khanshakh

Map of Razvaliny Khanshakh Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khansah,Kharaba,Kharāba,Khānšāh,Razvaliny Khanshakh,خان شاه, Razvaliny Khanshakh

Razvaliny Khanshakh

Welcome to the Razvaliny Khanshakh google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Razvaliny Khanshakh. See Razvaliny Khanshakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Razvaliny Khanshakh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Razvaliny Khanshakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46939/62.25607
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:34
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Razvaliny Khanshakh
  •  
Places near Razvaliny Khanshakh

Online Dating

Razvaliny Khanshakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Razvaliny Khanshakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Razvaliny Khanshakh, Afghanistan